Cart 0
Stearic Acid 硬脂酸 - Triple Pressed - For Cosmetics / Candles / Food

Stearic Acid 硬脂酸 - Triple Pressed - For Cosmetics / Candles / Food

RM5.50 MYR
A white, waxy, natural fatty acid. It is a principal emulsifying ingredient in many lotions, creams, deodorants as well as used extensively in natural candle making.
Additional info:
View technical documents




More from this collection

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Have a Question?

Be the first to ask a question about this.

Ask a Question